Wyniki wstępne TP 50 km
Kategoria: Wyniki 2014
Poz | Imię i Nazwisko | Klub | PK | Czas |
1 | Bartłomiej Grabowski | Stryki-Byki Adventure Team | 16 | 12:11:00 |
2 | Leszek Maliszewski | Stryki-Byki Adventure Team | 16 | 12:29:00 |
3 | Bernard Waszczyk | Melestra | 16 | 14:27:00 |
4 | Leszek Herman-Iżycki | 16 | 14:59:00 | |
5 | Sławomir Frynas | 15 | 14:32:00 | |
1 | Katarzyna Karpa | bajerynarowery.pl | 14 | 14:05:00 |
6 | Tomasz Domin | 14 | 14:05:00 | |
7 | Piotr Przyłucki | 14 | 14:37:00 | |
8 | Roman Przyłucki | 14 | 14:37:00 | |
8 | Michał Polanin | 14 | 14:37:00 | |
2 | Urszula Zimny | 14 | 14:50:00 | |
10 | Grzegorz Korpula | 14 | 14:50:00 | |
11 | Sławomir Skrynicki | słabiaki2 | 13 | 14:01:00 |
11 | Piotr Banach | słabiaki2 | 13 | 14:01:00 |
13 | Wojciech Zając | 13 | 14:29:00 | |
14 | Grzegorz Wyciślak | 13 | 14:42:00 | |
15 | Paweł Wolak | Dziki koń | 12 | 12:55:00 |
16 | Jan Gracjasz | 12 | 13:43:00 | |
17 | Marcin Marszałek | 11 | 11:20:00 | |
18 | Marcin Ignacyk | 11 | 13:20:00 | |
3 | Anna Hoduń | 11 | 14:17:00 | |
19 | Zdzisław Hoduń | 11 | 14:17:00 | |
3 | Ewa Skubida | 11 | 14:17:00 | |
19 | Hubert Puka | SKB Stalowa Wola | 11 | 14:17:00 |
21 | Piotr Gębala | 11 | 14:41:00 | |
21 | Krzysztof Banaś | 11 | 14:41:00 | |
5 | Małgorzata Waleczek | ANI | 10 | 12:43:00 |
5 | Romana Kantor | ANI | 10 | 12:43:00 |
23 | Tomasz Waleczek | ANI | 10 | 12:43:00 |
23 | Paweł Olchawa | ANI | 10 | 12:43:00 |
25 | Piotr Janeczek | 10 | 13:20:00 | |
26 | Paweł Olecki | Paweł Olecki | 10 | 13:26:00 |
7 | Katarzyna Kuśmider | 10 | 13:52:00 | |
7 | Aneta Zarębska | 10 | 13:52:00 | |
27 | Patryk Jar | 10 | 13:52:00 | |
28 | Jacek Balana | 10 | 14:24:00 | |
28 | Tomasz Filipkowski | Agresywne Agresty | 10 | 14:24:00 |
30 | Jaromir Grącki | Hooters | 10 | 14:25:00 |
31 | Rafał Bielski | start indywidualny | 10 | 14:26:00 |
31 | Jakub Szwacz | 10 | 14:26:00 | |
33 | Marcin Miśkiewicz | 9 | 09:47:00 | |
9 | Anna Roztocka | Kacper Team | 9 | 12:09:00 |
34 | Przemysław Roztocki | Kacper Team | 9 | 12:09:00 |
10 | Małgorzata Franczyk | 9 | 14:21:00 | |
35 | Mateusz Talanda | Prawdziwa Stal | 8 | 06:40:00 |
36 | Paweł Segiet | silesia runners clubs | 8 | 08:34:00 |
36 | Grzegorz Kozieł | Silesia Runners Club | 8 | 08:34:00 |
38 | Adam Maślanka | Unia | 8 | 12:52:00 |
38 | Dariusz Łuba | UNIA | 8 | 12:52:00 |
40 | Marcin Miller | Krakow Cricket Club | 8 | 13:51:00 |
40 | Timothy Chase | Krakow Cricket Club | 8 | 13:51:00 |
40 | Graham Read | Krakow Cricket Club | 8 | 13:51:00 |
43 | Przemysław Witczak | Dreamtime Trails | 16 | 16:20:00 |
44 | Dariusz Czechowicz | KUMPLE GRZMOTKA | 10 | 15:34:00 |
NK | Paweł Jamroz | LubeLInO | 7 | 13:52:00 |
NK | Rafał Krysa | 4 | 08:21:00 | |
NK | Grzegorz Grzela | 4 | 08:34:00 |
Buy cheap web hosting service where fatcow web hosting review will give you advices and please read bluehost review for more hosting information.